Small_default_avatar
Louise Abelon
Special Education Ext. 117
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Steven Anderson
English Ext. 108
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Lori Backlund
District Finance Ext. 613
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Amanda Barras
2nd Grade Ext. 446
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Bauer
Tech Coordinator Ext. 400
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Amanda Beal
English Ext. 106
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Chad Benesh
Physical Science / Chemistry Ext. 204
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Julie Bishop
Special Education Ext. 210
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Linda Bockovich
Food Service Ext. 302
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Jill Boen
Media Center Supervisor/District Assess. Assistant Ext. 639
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Maria Burnett
AAC Director of Education Ext. 299
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Amanda Carlson
Preschool Ext. 416
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Bill Crandall
Superintendent Ext. 612
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Cindi Crawford
Admin. Assistant Ext. 609
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Mitch Dorr
Asst. Principal, Activities Director Ext. 608
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Tammy Dowling
English Ext. 106
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Nancy Dumas
5th Grade Ext. 426
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Cindy Everson
Admin. Assistant Ext. 602
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Colin Everson
MS Math, Basketball Coach Ext. 222
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Andy Feddema
Social Studies, Asst. Coach Ext. 104
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Mikkel Haas
Band/Music Ext. 301
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Amanda Hand
2nd Grade Ext. 448
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Kasha Hansen
P.E. Ext. 414
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Allison Heeren
School Nurse Ext. 116
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Sue Hennessy
ACA Ext. 645
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Kayle Hielscher
ECSE Ext. 442
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Carolyn Higgins
AAC Ext. 299
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Autumn Hood
Kindergarten Ext. 457
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Cameron Hood
AAC Ext. 299
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Mila Horak
Art Ext. 303
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Cindy Johnson
Choir Ext. 301
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Betsy Jorgenson
1st Grade Ext. 452
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Sarah Lakosky
ADSIS Ext. 423
Small_default_avatar
Jana Larson
Title Math / Reading Ext. 412
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
David Liechty
Social Studes Ext. 105
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Rachel Liechty
ECSE Ext. 442
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Lindstrom
ADSIS Ext. 443
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Lorelei Livingston
3rd Grade Ext. 428
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Michael McHugh
English / Graphic Design Ext. 109
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Brian Miller
Social Studies Ext. 107
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Megan Myers
Principal Ext. 603
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Thomas Nalezny
Culinary Arts Ext. 101
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Kim Nelson
MN Reading Corp Ext. 443
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Susan Nelson
Special Education Ext. 114
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Tom Nelson
Facilities/Transportation Ext. 644
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Melissa Oberg
Special Education Ext. 111
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
John Paul
Special Education Ext. 409
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Erin Petz
Spanish Ext. 112
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Jessica Pickett
5th Grade Ext. 427
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Pam Puskala
District Office / Community Education Ext. 606
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Kathryn Ramberg
Math Ext. 207
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Chris Rauzi
Industrial Arts Ext. 205
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Kelly Roberts
Food Service Ext. 302
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Megan Rubbelke
Math Ext. 209
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Anna Sandstrom
School Social Worker Ext. 406
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Judy Schmidt
Speech Ext. 411
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Monica Schnobrich
Title I Ext. 419
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Brad Shannon
Counselor Ext. 404
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Teresa Shannon
Elem Spanish / ESL Ext. 419
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Natalie Shaw
1st Grade Ext. 454
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Lynn Sheils
PreSchool Ext. 421
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Lacey Smith
Kindergarten Ext. 455
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Emma Spoon
MS Science Ext. 208
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Rochelle Staley
MN Reading Corp Ext. 443
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Scott Steinbach
4th Grade Ext. 424
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Diane Stoddard
MS/HS Media Center Ext. 115
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Ann Sullivan
ACC Ext. 299
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Sharon Van Ruiswyk
ADSIS Ext. 423
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Julie Viren
3rd Grade Ext. 429
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
April Wahlstrom
Science / Coach Ext. 206
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Marlene Wester
Physical Education, Coach Ext. 224
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Martina Wigwas
Ojibwe Ext. 110
218-387-2271
Small_default_avatar
Tim Young
School Nurse Ext. 116
218-387-2271